Home

Vorbereitungsspiele....

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 - Vöcklabruck : Gunskirchen  0 : 3 (0 : 1)
19:00 Uhr, Volksbankstadion Vöcklabruck

Dienstag, 19.07.2016 - TSV Timelkam : Vöcklabruck SC  0 : 1 (0 : 0)
19:30 Uhr, Sportplatz TSV Timelkam

Dienstag, 26.07.2016 - Vöcklabruck SC : Pichl  3 : 3 (2 : 1)
19:30 Uhr, Volksbankstadion Vöcklabruck

Dienstag, 02.08.2016 - Vöcklabruck SC : Eberstalzell  2 : 5 (0 : 1)
19:00 Uhr, Volksbankstadion Vöcklabruck

Freitag, 12.08.2016 - Vöcklabruck SC : ASKÖ Ebensee  2 : 1 (1 : 0)
18:00 Uhr, Volksbankstadion Vöcklabruck

BTV 1. Klasse Süd - Spielplan Herbst 2016...

1. Runde - Sonntag, 21.08.2016

Reserve: Gosau : Vöcklabruck SC  2 : 7 (1 : 3)
Tore: Maisam Rohestani, Patrick Pomberger; Silad Ibisi (2), Alexander Pfenningberger (2), Abdifatah Aden, Stephan Petritsch, Amer Udovcic;


Kampfmannschaft: Gosau : Vöcklabruck SC  2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tore
: 1' Miroslav Grom (Elfmeter), 49' Marian Adam;

Bilder...


2. Runde - Freitag, 26.08.2016

Reserve: Vöcklabruck SC : Aurach  - : - (- : -)
17:30 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Vöcklabruck SC : Aurach  - : - (- : -)
19:30 Uhr, Volksbankstadion, Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck


3. Runde - Freitag, 02.09.2016

Reserve: Roitham : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
17:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Roitham : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
19:00 Uhr, SV Promot Roitham Stadion, Sportplatzstraße 14, 4661 Roitham


4. Runde - Freitag, 09.09.2016

Reserve: Vöcklabruck SC : Rüstorf  - : - (- : -)
17:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Vöcklabruck SC : Rüstorf  - : - (- : -)
19:00 Uhr, Volksbankstadion, Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck


5. Runde - Samstag, 17.09.2016

Reserve: Attergau : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
13:45 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Attergau : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
16:00 Uhr, GRAWE STADION, Pausingergasse 26, 4880 St.Georgen i. A.


6. Runde - Samstag, 29.09.2016

Reserve: Vöcklabruck SC : Ebensee SV  - : - (- : -)
14:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Vöcklabruck SC : Ebensee SV  - : - (- : -)
16:00 Uhr, Volksbankstadion, Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck


7. Runde - Samstag, 01.10.2016

Reserve: Gschwandt : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
14:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Gschwandt : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
16:00 Uhr, Sportplatz Gschwandt, Wallweg 3, 4816 Gschwandt


8. Runde - Sonntag, 09.10.2016

Reserve: Vöcklabruck SC : Gampern  - : - (- : -)
14:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Vöcklabruck SC : Gampern  - : - (- : -)
16:00 Uhr, Volksbankstadion, Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck


9. Runde - Sonntag, 16.10.2016

Reserve: Steyrermühl : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
14:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Steyrermühl : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
16:00 Uhr, Sportplatz ASKÖ Steyrermühl Papier, Sportplatzstrasse 16, 4662 Steyrermühl


10. Runde - Samstag, 22.10.2016

Reserve: Vöcklabruck SC : Altmünster  - : - (- : -)
13:30 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Vöcklabruck SC : Altmünster  - : - (- : -)
15:30 Uhr, Volksbankstadion, Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck


11. Runde - Samstag, 29.10.2016

Reserve: Vöcklabruck SC : Zipf  - : - (- : -)
12:30 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Vöcklabruck SC : Zipf  - : - (- : -)
14:30 Uhr, Volksbankstadion, Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck


12. Runde - Samstag, 05.11.2016

Reserve: Ohlsdorf : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
14:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Ohlsdorf : Vöcklabruck SC  - : - (- : -)
16:00 Uhr, Sportzentrum, 4694 Ohlsdorf


13. Runde - Samstag, 12.11.2016

Reserve: Vöcklabruck SC : Frankenmarkt  - : - (- : -)
12:00 Uhr
Kampfmannschaft: Vöcklabruck SC : Frankenmarkt  - : - (- : -)
14:00 Uhr, Volksbankstadion, Robert Kunz Straße 2, 4840 Vöcklabruck

Sponsoren

  • www.ligaportal.at/ooe/
  • www.btv.cc/
  • sport.orf.at

BTV 1. Süd - Saison 2016 / 2017

Rang Sp Pkt
1. Gampern 1 3
2. Ohlsdorf 1 3
3. Gosau 1 3
4. Rüstorf 1 3
5. Steyrermühl 1 3
6. Attergau 1 3
7. Frankenmarkt 1 3
8. Aurach 1 0
9. Ebensee SV 1 0
10. Zipf 1 0
11. Roitham 1 0
12. Altmünster 1 0
13. Vöcklabruck 1 0
14. Gschwandt 1 0

BTV 1. Süd - Saison 2016 / 2017

Rang Sp Pkt
1. Attergau 1 3
2. Vöcklabruck 1 3
3. Zipf 1 3
4. Gampern 1 3
5. Ohlsdorf 1 3
6. Gschwandt 1 3
7. Aurach 0 0
8. Steyrermühl 0 0
9. Rüstorf 1 0
10. Altmünster 1 0
11. Roitham 1 0
12. Frankenmarkt 1 0
13. Gosau 1 0
14. Ebensee SV 1 0

Frauen - Saison 2016 / 2017

Rang Sp Pkt
1. Münzkirchen 1 3
2. VBSC Ladies 1 3
3. Lochen 1 3
4. St. Peter/H. 1 1
5. Mattighofen 1 1
6. Weibern 1 1
7. Pettenbach 1 1
8. SPG Burgkir/Uttend. 0 0
9. Antiesenh./Weilb 1 0
10. Schwanenstadt08 1 0
11. Hohenzell 1 0

Ladies Spielplan

1. Runde - So, 21.08.2016

VBSC : Hohenzell 4:0 (2:0)
Tore: Elisabeth Stiefmüller (2)
Lisa Eitzinger, Victoria Hamader
10:30, Volksbankstadion VB

Bilder...

2. Runde - So, 28.08.2016

Münzkirchen : VBSC    - : -
11, Sportzentrum Münzkirchen

3. Runde - So, 04.09.2016

VBSC : St. Peter/Hart    - : -
15, Volksbankstadion VB

4. Runde - So, 11.09.2016

Lochen : VBSC    - : -
16, Sportplatz Lochen

CUP - Sa, 17.09.2016

VBSC : Burgkir./Uttd.    - : -
16, Volksbankstadion VB